xnxx

Sophie Dee

Aliases: Sophie D, Mary Beth, Kirsty Hill

Country: United Kingdom

Born: 1984-01-17

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 57 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 191

Sophie Dee Videos

1 Videos
Winner MissFreeOnes 2011 edition!
2012 AVN Best Porn Star Website Nominee.
Winner 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Most Popular UK Porn Star
Vixen Angel June 2019

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars