xnxx

Zafira

Aliases: Zafira Blundchen, Zafira Klass, Lapira, Lafira, Betty, Lafirma, Yasmin, Bettina, Zaffira, Zaphyra, Beth

Country: Hungary

Born: 1984-11-13

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 54 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 9.1K

Zafira Videos

2 Videos

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars