xnxx

Mandy Majestic

Aliases: Amanda Majestic

Country: Canada

Born: 1986-01-02

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 127 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 362

Mandy Majestic Videos

1 Videos
2013 BBW FanFest Award: XXX Performer of the Year.
Started as a pregnant model under the name Amanda Majestic in 2005.

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars