xnxx

Kelly Stafford

Aliases: Kelly Stanford, Dirty Anal Kelly, Kelly Standford

Country: United Kingdom

Born: 1978-04-10

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 162 cm

Weight: 50 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 4.1K

Kelly Stafford Videos

1 Videos
Kelly is best known for acting with porn actors Nacho Vidal and Rocco Siffredi, and is best known for her extreme anal sex acts. Her best known double features are Rocco's Dirty Anal, Kelly in Rome and When Rocco Meats Kelly. Winner AVN Awards 2008: Best Sex Scene in Foreign Shot Production.
Years Active as Director: 2001-2002

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars