xnxx

Jessica Biel

Aliases: Jessica Claire Biel, Jesse

Country: United States

Born: 1982-03-03

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 170 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 1.2K

Jessica Biel Videos

1 Videos
Jessica Biel doesn’t like makeup. She said to people’s magazine that “It is pointless and I hate it”
Jessica Biel can’t live without her cell phone and sneakers.
Jessica had a dog named Tevy, which died in 2007. But, later she bought a dog named Tina (Pit Mix).
Jessica is amateur photographer.
She was formerly a vegetarian.
At 11, she once won an acting scholarship to the Young Actor’s Space.
She is a good friend of Beverly Mitchell. Jessica is 14 months younger than Mitchell but still played Mitchell’s elder sister’s role in 7th Heaven (1996-2006).
She auditioned for The Dark Night Rises and Les Miserables in 2012 but both the roles went to Anne Hathaway.
Jessica Biel is scared of spiders.
Jessica was voted 98 at VH1’s Hottest Hotties List.

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars