xnxx

Franceska Jaimes

Aliases: Sweet Sugar, Patricia Jaimes, Franceska James

Country: Colombia

Born: 1985-09-20

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 57 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 1K

Franceska Jaimes Videos

1 Videos
She is ex wife of the porno actor Nacho Vidal. She has received ass implants.

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars