xnxx

Alejandra Baigorria

Aliases: Maria Alejandra Baigorria Alcala

Country: Peru

Born: 1988-09-08

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 52 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 1.4K

Alejandra Baigorria Videos

1 Videos
She plays in the TV show "Esto es Guerra (EEG)"
She drives racing cars.
She is daughter of the former model and beauty queen Veronica Alcala.

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars