xnxx

Karen Fisher

Aliases: Sexy Karen, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX

Country: United States

Born: 1976-10-26

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 68 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 172

Karen Fisher Videos

1 Videos

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars