xnxx

Claire Dames

Aliases: Clara Dames

Country: United States

Born: 1981-08-13

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 61 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 2.2K

Claire Dames Videos

1 Videos
In June 2009, she was arrested and jailed with five others, including Natasha Nice, for flashing in public.

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars