xnxx

Christi Lake

Aliases: Christine Louise Jacquart, Christy Lake, Crista Lake, Cristi Lake, Kristy Lake, Crist Lake

Country: United States

Born: 1962-12-12

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 175 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 686

Christi Lake Videos

1 Videos
She performed in about 200 movies between 1995 and 2004, and directed at least seven.
Her scene with Ruby, Rocco Siffredi and John Stagliano in Buttman's Bend Over Babes IV shared the 1997 AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene, Video.
She has made television appearances in an episode of Six Feet Under, the documentary Bad Girl, and two episodes of The Howard Stern Show.

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars