xnxx

Chanel Preston

Aliases: Chanel Payton, Rachel Ann Taylor, Chanel Prestor, Channel Preston, Chanel Princeton

Country: United States

Born: 1985-12-01

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 59 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 2.1K

Chanel Preston Videos

2 Videos
2010 NightMoves Award: Best New Starlet Editor’s Choice.

2010 CAVR Award: Starlet of the Year.

2010 XCritic Award: Best New Starlet.

2011 XBiz Award: New Starlet of the Year.

2011 NightMoves Award: Best Female Performer (Editor's Choice).

2013 XBIZ Award: Best Scene - Gonzo/Non-Feature Release - Chanel Preston & Nacho Vidal, Nacho Invades America 2 (Nacho Vidal/Evil Angel)

2013 Sex Award: Hottest Sex Scene - "Evil Anal 16".

2013 NightMoves Award: Best Female Performer (Editor's Choice).

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars