xnxx

Brooklyn Lee

Aliases: Brooklynn Lee

Country: United States

Born: 1989-06-01

Eye: Brown

Hair: Red

Height: 165 cm

Weight: 53 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 2.3K

Brooklyn Lee Videos

1 Videos
Dress Size - 2 Pants Size - 2 Shirt - Small

2012 AVN Award: Best New Starlet - Best Oral Sex Scene and Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production.

2013 XBIZ Award: Female Performer of the Year

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars