xnxx

Aysha Dama

Aliases: Aysha X

Country: Spain

Born: 1997-02-10

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 161 cm

Weight: 54 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 2.3K

Aysha Dama Videos

2 Videos
Aysha Dama is a Moroccan pornstar born in Canarias (Spain).

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars