xnxx

Donita Dunes

Alias: Donita Whitefield, Danita Dunes

País: United States

Nació: 1966-10-11

Ojo: Blue

Cabello: Red

Altura: 175 cm

Peso: 67 kg

Tetas: Fake

Vistas: 1.5K

Donita Dunes Vídeos

1 Vídeos
Donita Dunes (born October 11, 1966 in Seagoville, Texas, USA) is an American adult model and porn star known for her enhanced 44GG breasts, tattoos and piercings (she had a pierced labia, tongue, navel, and lip). She is of Hispanic heritage and has also been billed as Danita Dunes or, simply Donita. She has been active in the adult film industry since the mid-1990s, and has been an enthusiastic participant in extreme porn, including bukkake, gangbang, and even double anal penetration.
She bears a resemblence to actress Jeri Ryan.
Donita participated in the Boob Cruise events organized by Score.

Categorías populares

Canales populares

Estrellas porno populares