xnxx

Jewel Denyle

Aliases: Jewel De Nyle, Stephany Schwarz

Country: United States

Born: 1976-08-05

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 157 cm

Weight: 45 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 454

Jewel Denyle Videos

1 Videos
2000 XRCO Award: Best Starlet.

2000 Hot d'Or: Best New American Starlet.

2001 AVN Awards: Female Performer of the Year and Best All Girl Sex Scene (Video) for Dark Angels.

2001 XRCO Awards: Female Performer of the Year and Best Male/Female Sex Scene for Xxxtreme Fantasies Of Jewel De'Nyle.

2002 XRCO Awards: Female Performer of the Year, Orgasmic Analist and Best Girl/Girl Scene for No Man's Land 33.

2003 AVN Award: Best Anal Sex Scene (Video) for Babes in Pornland: Interracial Babes.

2004 XRCO Award: Sex Scene (Couple) for Babes in Pornland 14: Bubble Butt Babes.

2009 AVN Hall of Fame inductee.

2009 XRCO Hall of Fame inductee.

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars