xnxx

Fernandinha Fernandez

Aliases: Fernandinna Fernandez; Fernandinha Fernandes; Fernandinha

Country: Brazil

Born: 1987-01-22

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 163 cm

Weight: 58 kg

Boobs: Fake

Views: 1.2K

Fernandinha Fernandez Videos

1 Videos
Sister of Vivi Fernandez.

Complete Filmography on DVD:

-Agora é a Vez Dela!!! (2009)
-Fernandinha Fernandez e Amigas (2009)
-Safada (2009)
-Fernandinha Fernandez Como Você Nunca Viu (2010)
-Unidas Pelo Sexo (compilation) (2010)
-Bruna Ferraz X Fernandinha Fernandez (compilation) (2011)
-Latin Booty [a.k.a. Super Stars (in Brazil)] (2011)
-A Nova Fernandinha Fernandez (2011),
-Yumi Saito vs. A Nova Fernandinha Fernandez (compilation) (2012)

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars