xnxx

Alisha Klass

Aliases: Alicia Klass, Alicia Class, Alisha Class, Alicia Lynn Pieri, Alysha Klass, Alisha Klause

Country: United States

Born: 1972-01-03

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 167 cm

Weight: 55 kg

Boobs: Natural

Views: 2.5K

Alisha Klass Videos

1 Videos
Awards
1997 XRCO Best Anal/DP Scene for Behind the Sphinc Door
1998 XRCO Best Anal/DP Scene for Tushy Heaven
1998 XRCO Best Girl-Girl Scene for Tampa Tushy Fest 1
1999 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene - Video for Tushy Heaven
1999 AVN Best Group Sex Scene - Video for Tushy Heaven
1999 AVN Best New Starlet
1999 F.O.X.E Female Fan Favorite
2000 AVN Best All-Girl Sex Scene - Video for Tampa Tushy Fest
2001 AVN Best Group Sex Scene - Video for Mission to Uranus

Popular categories

Popular channels

Popular pornstars